About Me

My photo
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
I myself think that I'm nice. You don't and never assume you yourself as bad guy right? make sense... I'm friendly. <3 But I'm the shy type. I don't really open up to people I just met if we ever do meet~ Anyway, nice meeting you all!!


Woo Young!!!!

OK!!! i had been crazy for K-pop for a few years....
so this post here i would like to share with you the idol that gets my attention during their performance.... He is from the group 2pm...
He is super attractive to me!!
I'm not saying about muscles.. as you all know that he has the smallest muscles in the groups... =_________________=
what i am trying to say is that his charisma... is .. .WOW!! haha
i find him so attractive in DREAM HIGH~~~
so i continue to do research on his profile... (imma not a stalker or what, just fans)
LOL!!!! He and IU form the MILKY Cp!!! i did post about it earlier!!
^________________________^ so down here are tons of images for u all!!
actually i still have a lot.. because i messed up the order so i just simply choose.... but all are nice one.. no worries.. he can be innocent , cute , mature , sexy , hot .... LOL!!! anyway.. enjoy!!

this pct(last pct inspire me to brush my teeth more) ahahahaha....

thx for viewing!!

miss me not~~~~muacks!!
original post from


WELL!!! this post is about something interesting... something i like!!

ok so the first picture is from girl group "Miss A".... Her name is Suzy..
I like her innocent look in the group...
her voice are nice too!!

The pct below is from girl group girls Generation
Her name is YURI!!! OMG is that her!! yeah right!! it is her!!
haha.. i like her when she dance....
Black pearl in the group!!
another <3